wo 15 jul 2020 |
10:30 -
12:00
|
TB111b
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
TPM |
On demand |
wo 15 jul 2020 |
14:30 -
17:00
|
Promotie Martine van den Boomen | Vervanging publieke infrastructuur
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 17 jul 2020 |
12:30 -
17:00
|
AE4S12
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
AE |
On demand |
wo 22 jul 2020 |
10:30 -
12:00
|
TBM008B
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
TPM |
On demand |
wo 22 jul 2020 |
14:00 -
15:30
|
TBM008B
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
TPM |
On demand |
ma 27 jul 2020 |
12:30 -
17:00
|
AE2111-II
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
AE |
On demand |
di 28 jul 2020 |
12:30 -
17:00
|
AE2111-II
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
AE |
On demand |
wo 29 jul 2020 |
12:30 -
17:00
|
AE2111-II
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
AE |
On demand |
vr 31 jul 2020 |
12:30 -
17:00
|
AE2111-II
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
AE |
On demand |
ma 03 aug 2020 |
10:00 -
10:15
|
CTB1120 - Welkom video voor studenten 2020/2021
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 03 aug 2020 |
10:15 -
10:30
|
CTB1120 - Wedstrijd instructies
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 03 aug 2020 |
10:30 -
11:30
|
CTB1120 - Watermanagement
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 04 aug 2020 |
10:00 -
10:45
|
CTB1120 - Waterbouw
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 04 aug 2020 |
10:45 -
11:30
|
CTB2121 - Stedelijke Afwatering
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 05 aug 2020 |
09:00 -
09:30
|
CTB1120 - Inleiding workshop watermanagement
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 05 aug 2020 |
09:30 -
10:15
|
CTB1120 - Transport & Planning
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 05 aug 2020 |
10:15 -
11:00
|
CTB1120 - Bouw en Bruggen
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 05 aug 2020 |
11:00 -
11:45
|
CTB1120 - Waarnemen
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 05 aug 2020 |
12:45 -
14:00
|
CTB2121 - Beluchting
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 06 aug 2020 |
10:00 -
11:30
|
CTB2121 - Bezinking
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 06 aug 2020 |
11:15 -
12:30
|
CTB2121 - Watertransport
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 07 aug 2020 |
10:00 -
11:30
|
CTB2121 - Omzetting & Groei
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 07 aug 2020 |
11:30 -
12:45
|
CTB2121 - Waterkwaliteit
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 07 aug 2020 |
13:00 -
13:45
|
CTB1120 - Module Bouw & Bruggen
|
IO-Hall N-Bernd Schierbeek (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 10 aug 2020 |
12:00 -
12:30
|
Mentordagen OWee
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
Owee |
On demand |
ma 31 aug 2020 |
08:30 -
10:00
|
Online Faculteitsontvangst Bachelor Werktuigbouwkunde 2020-2021
|
3mE-CZ B (0)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 31 aug 2020 |
09:45 -
12:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (ES)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 31 aug 2020 |
09:30 -
10:30
|
TB001
|
DW-TZ 1 (320)
|
TPM |
On demand |
ma 31 aug 2020 |
10:00 -
12:15
|
Introduction MSc Chemical Engineering
|
Aula CZ B (0)
|
AS |
Live |
ma 31 aug 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BM3109
|
3mE-CZ E (Robert Hooke) (83)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 31 aug 2020 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 31 aug 2020 |
15:45 -
17:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (EE-CE)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 31 aug 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
TB231B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 01 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CIE5142
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 01 sep 2020 |
09:30 -
12:00
|
Intertidal Flats in Engineered Estuaries
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 01 sep 2020 |
09:45 -
13:00
|
AE4S04, AE4S01, Q&A Msc Track
|
LR-CZ A (0)
|
AE |
Live |
di 01 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 01 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
16:30
|
AE4870A, AE4870B, AE4872
|
LR-CZ A (0)
|
AE |
Live |
di 01 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
WB2630/T2
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 02 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 02 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB2630/T2
|
3mE-IZ G (74)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 02 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CTB1110-17
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 02 sep 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 02 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1641
|
3mE-IZ M (65)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 02 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
CTB1110-17
|
CT-CZ F (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 02 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 02 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
16:45
|
TN2986
|
Aula CZ A (350)
|
AS |
On demand |
wo 02 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
TN1405-P
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
On demand |
wo 02 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 03 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 03 sep 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
MOT9591
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
do 03 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5142
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 03 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
WB2630/T2
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 03 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 03 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CTB1110-17
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 03 sep 2020 |
18:30 -
20:30
|
The Berlage Keynote: “Dutch Landscape for the Twenty-First Century"
|
BK- Oostserre (0)
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 04 sep 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 04 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 04 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
MSC 1e jaars (SET)
|
DW-TZ 2 (266)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
vr 04 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:30
|
AE4T40
|
LR-CZ A (0)
|
AE |
Live |
vr 04 sep 2020 |
15:00 -
16:30
|
Verbindingen
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
AS |
Live |
vr 04 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
09:45 -
10:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (ES)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
Additional/MSc-MSE
|
Pulse-Hall 6 (96)
|
3mE |
On demand |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4801-18
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4606
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
11:45 -
12:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (ES-CE-EE)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
12:00 -
14:30
|
Effect of micro-cracking and self-healing on long-term creep and strength development of concrete
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
14:30
|
Collegerama
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4601
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
TIL4030-20
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
14:45 -
17:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (EE-CE)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
14:25 -
16:30
|
The effect of stray current on hardening and hardened cement-based materials
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4611
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
TB231B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
ma 07 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
KT1002
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
CT |
Live |
di 08 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CIE5142
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 08 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
11:15
|
CIE4450
|
CT-IZ 1.98 (95)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 08 sep 2020 |
09:00 -
10:45
|
CIE4340
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 08 sep 2020 |
09:45 -
10:30
|
AE4S04
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 08 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
AE4S01
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 08 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46055
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 08 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46115
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 08 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4340
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 08 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
14:30
|
AE4870A
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 08 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CTB1110-17
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
di 08 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
IN4191
|
-
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
di 08 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 08 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CH3132A
|
-
|
AS |
Live |
di 08 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
CIE5701
|
CT-IZ 0.96 (84)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 08 sep 2020 |
14:45 -
15:30
|
AE4870B
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 08 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
AE4872
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 08 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
WB2630/T2
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 09 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 09 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CEG Collegerama
|
CT-CZ F (109)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 09 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB2630/T2
|
3mE-IZ G (74)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 09 sep 2020 |
11:00 -
12:45
|
MSC 1e jaars (CS)
|
DW-TZ 1 (320)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
wo 09 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CEG Collegerama
|
CT-CZ F (109)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 09 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1641
|
3mE-IZ M (65)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 09 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 09 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
MOT1524
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
wo 09 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 09 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
14:15
|
CTB1120-17
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 09 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
16:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (CS)
|
DW-TZ 1 (320)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 10 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 10 sep 2020 |
09:00 -
11:00
|
CIE4240
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 10 sep 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
MOT9591
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
do 10 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
EE2E11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 10 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
WB2630/T2
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 10 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
11:15
|
CTB1120-17
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 10 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
MOT1412
|
Pulse-Hall 8 (82)
|
TPM |
On demand |
do 10 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4115
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 10 sep 2020 |
14:45 -
15:45
|
EE2C11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 10 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
EE2M11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 10 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
MOT1412
|
Pulse-Hall 8 (82)
|
TPM |
On demand |
do 10 sep 2020 |
17:45 -
18:45
|
CIE4145-09
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 10 sep 2020 |
17:45 -
19:45
|
CIE4120
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 11 sep 2020 |
09:25 -
11:30
|
Co-design in Coastal Context
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
TPM |
Live |
vr 11 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 11 sep 2020 |
12:45 -
14:45
|
ARB106
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 11 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 11 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
MSC 1e jaars (SET)
|
DW-TZ 2 (266)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
vr 11 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
TB221B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
vr 11 sep 2020 |
15:00 -
16:00
|
Biocatalysis
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
AS |
Live |
ma 14 sep 2020 |
09:45 -
10:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (ES)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 14 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 14 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4606
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 14 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 14 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4801-18
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 14 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (ES-CE-EE)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 14 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4601
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 14 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 14 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
TIL4030-20
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 14 sep 2020 |
14:45 -
17:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (EE-CE)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 14 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4611
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 14 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
KT1002
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
CT |
Live |
ma 14 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
TB231B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 15 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:30
|
ME44210
|
3mE-CZ C (0)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 15 sep 2020 |
09:00 -
10:45
|
CIE4340
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 15 sep 2020 |
09:45 -
10:30
|
AE4S04
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 15 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
AE4S01
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 15 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46115
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 15 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46055
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 15 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
14:30
|
AE4870A
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 15 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 15 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CTB1110-17
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
di 15 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CME4300
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 15 sep 2020 |
14:45 -
15:30
|
AE4870B
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 15 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE5701
|
CT-IZ 0.96 (84)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 15 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
WB2630/T2
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 16 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 16 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CEG Collegerama
|
CT-CZ F (109)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 16 sep 2020 |
11:00 -
12:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (CS)
|
DW-TZ 1 (320)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
wo 16 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1641
|
3mE-IZ M (65)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 16 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 16 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CEG Collegerama
|
CT-CZ F (109)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 16 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
MOT1524
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
wo 16 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 16 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
16:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (CS)
|
DW-TZ 1 (320)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
wo 16 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:30
|
CT3367
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 17 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 17 sep 2020 |
09:00 -
11:00
|
CIE4240
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 17 sep 2020 |
09:25 -
11:30
|
Cavitation implosion loads from energy balance considerations in numerical flow simulations
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 17 sep 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
MOT9591
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
do 17 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5142
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 17 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
WB2630/T2
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 17 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4115
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 17 sep 2020 |
17:45 -
18:45
|
CIE4145-09
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 17 sep 2020 |
17:45 -
19:45
|
CIE4120
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 17 sep 2020 |
18:30 -
20:30
|
Visiting Professor - The Invention of Frank Gehry
|
BK - Oostserre (0)
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 18 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 18 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 18 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
MSC 1e jaars (SET)
|
DW-TZ 2 (266)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 21 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 21 sep 2020 |
09:45 -
10:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (ES)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 21 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4801-18
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 21 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BM3102A
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 21 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 21 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4606
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 21 sep 2020 |
11:45 -
12:45
|
WB1641
|
3mE-CZ C (Daniel Bernoulli) (135)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 21 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (ES-CE-EE)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 21 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:30
|
EEMCS Collegerama
|
-
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 21 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 21 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
TIL4030-20
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 21 sep 2020 |
16:45 -
17:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (EE-CE)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 21 sep 2020 |
14:25 -
17:00
|
Using social media to characterise crowds in city events for crowd management
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 21 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4611
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 21 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
TB231B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 22 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CIE5142
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 22 sep 2020 |
09:00 -
10:45
|
CIE4340
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 22 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
AE4S01
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 22 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46115
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 22 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46055
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 22 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
14:30
|
AE4870A
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 22 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CTB1110-17
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
di 22 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CME4300
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 22 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 22 sep 2020 |
14:45 -
15:30
|
AE4870B
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 22 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
WB2630/T2
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 23 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 23 sep 2020 |
11:00 -
12:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (CS)
|
DW-TZ 1 (320)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
wo 23 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 23 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1641
|
3mE-IZ M (65)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 23 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
MOT1524
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
wo 23 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 23 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
MSC 1e jaars (CS)
|
DW-TZ 1 (320)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
wo 23 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
MSC 1e jaars (CS)
|
DW-TZ 1 (320)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 24 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 24 sep 2020 |
09:00 -
11:00
|
CIE4240
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 24 sep 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
MOT9591
|
-
|
TPM |
On demand |
do 24 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5142
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 24 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
EE2E11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 24 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
WB2630/T2
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 24 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4115
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 24 sep 2020 |
14:25 -
16:45
|
The hydrodynamics of rowing propulsion
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 24 sep 2020 |
14:45 -
15:45
|
EE2C11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 24 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
EE2M11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 24 sep 2020 |
17:45 -
18:45
|
CIE4145-09
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 24 sep 2020 |
17:45 -
19:45
|
CIE4120
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 24 sep 2020 |
18:30 -
20:30
|
BK Talks + Stylos / WE MATTER. Designing the inclusive World
|
BK- Oostserre (0)
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 25 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CT3103
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 25 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 25 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CT3103
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 25 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CTB1110-17
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 25 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 25 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
MSC 1e jaars (SET)
|
DW-TZ 2 (266)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
vr 25 sep 2020 |
15:00 -
16:00
|
Een langdradig verhaal over leven
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
AS |
Live |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
09:45 -
10:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (ES)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4801-18
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1641
|
3mE-CZ C (Daniel Bernoulli) (135)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (ES-CE-EE)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
13:00 -
14:30
|
Graduation - Chemical Engineering: group A
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
AS |
Live |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
13:30 -
15:00
|
Graduation - Chemical Engineering: group B
|
Aula CZ C (0)
|
AS |
Live |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:30
|
EEMCS Collegerama
|
-
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK1TE1
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4601
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
16:45
|
AES1560
|
CT-CZ E (202)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
TIL4030-20
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (EE-CE)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
14:00 -
15:30
|
Graduation - Chemical Engineering: group C
|
Aula CZ B (0)
|
AS |
Live |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
TB231B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4611
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
16:00 -
17:30
|
Graduation - Applied Physics: groep A
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
AS |
Live |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
16:30 -
18:00
|
Graduation - Applied Physics: group B
|
Aula CZ C (0)
|
AS |
Live |
ma 28 sep 2020 |
17:00 -
18:30
|
Graduation - Applied Physics: group C
|
Aula CZ B (0)
|
AS |
Live |
di 29 sep 2020 |
09:00 -
10:45
|
CIE4340
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 29 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46115
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 29 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46055
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 29 sep 2020 |
11:55 -
14:15
|
Seat comfort objectification
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
IDE |
Live |
di 29 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
14:30
|
AE4870A
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 29 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CME4300
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 29 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 29 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CTB1110-17
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
di 29 sep 2020 |
14:25 -
16:45
|
Optimisation of photon detector tynode membranes using electron-matter scattering simulations
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
AS |
Live |
di 29 sep 2020 |
14:45 -
15:30
|
AE4870B
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 29 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE5701
|
CT-IZ 0.96 (84)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 30 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CEG Collegerama
|
CT-CZ F (109)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 30 sep 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 30 sep 2020 |
11:00 -
12:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (CS)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
wo 30 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CEG Collegerama
|
CT-CZ F (109)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 30 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1560
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 30 sep 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1641
|
3mE-IZ M (65)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 30 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
MOT1524
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
wo 30 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
AES1560
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 30 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (CS)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
wo 30 sep 2020 |
13:45 -
15:30
|
CT3367
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 30 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
17:30
|
CT3411-16
|
CT-CZ D (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 30 sep 2020 |
16:00 -
17:30
|
Graduation - LST
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
AS |
Live |
wo 30 sep 2020 |
16:30 -
18:00
|
Graduation - SEC: group A
|
Aula CZ B (0)
|
AS |
Live |
wo 30 sep 2020 |
17:00 -
18:30
|
Graduation - SEC: group B
|
Aula CZ C (0)
|
AS |
Live |
wo 30 sep 2020 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
MSC 1e jaars (CS)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 01 okt 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 01 okt 2020 |
09:00 -
11:00
|
CIE4240
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 01 okt 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
MOT9591
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
do 01 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5142
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 01 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4115
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 01 okt 2020 |
17:45 -
18:45
|
CIE4145-09
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 01 okt 2020 |
17:45 -
19:45
|
CIE4120
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 01 okt 2020 |
18:30 -
20:30
|
BK Talks / REINVENTING THE WHEEL?. Circularity and the built environment
|
BK- Oostserre (0)
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 02 okt 2020 |
09:30 -
10:00
|
CTB2121 - workshop Bezinking
|
CT-CZ F (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 02 okt 2020 |
09:30 -
11:45
|
Turbulent shear flow over complex surfaces. An experimental study.
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
3mE |
Live |
vr 02 okt 2020 |
10:00 -
10:30
|
CTB2121 - workshop Omzetting & Groei
|
CT-CZ F (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 02 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1560
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 02 okt 2020 |
13:30 -
17:30
|
CEG Collegerama
|
CT-CZ F (109)
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 02 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
MSC 1e jaars (SET)
|
DW-TZ 2 (266)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 05 okt 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 05 okt 2020 |
09:45 -
10:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (ES)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 05 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1641
|
3mE-CZ C (Daniel Bernoulli) (135)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 05 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BM3102A
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 05 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4801-18
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 05 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4606
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 05 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (ES-CE-EE)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 05 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
14:30
|
Collegerama
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 05 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
16:45
|
AES1560
|
CT-CZ E (202)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 05 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
TIL4030-20
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 05 okt 2020 |
15:45 -
17:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (EE-CE)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 05 okt 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4611
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 05 okt 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
TB231B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 06 okt 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CIE5142
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 06 okt 2020 |
09:00 -
10:45
|
CIE4340
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 06 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
AE4S01
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 06 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46055
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 06 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46115
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 06 okt 2020 |
11:55 -
14:15
|
Circular Business Models for Consumer Markets
|
Aula - Senaatzaal (0)
|
IDE |
Live |
di 06 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
14:30
|
AE4870A
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 06 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 06 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
SEN1131
|
TBM-IZ C (60)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 06 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CME4300
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 06 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CTB1110-17
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
di 06 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
CIE5701
|
CT-IZ 0.96 (84)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 06 okt 2020 |
14:45 -
15:30
|
AE4870B
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
wo 07 okt 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 07 okt 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CEG Collegerama
|
CT-CZ F (109)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 07 okt 2020 |
11:00 -
12:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (CS)
|
DW-TZ 1 (320)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
wo 07 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1560
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 07 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CEG Collegerama
|
CT-CZ F (109)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 07 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1641
|
3mE-IZ M (65)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 07 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
17:45
|
BK3TE4
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 07 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
AES1560
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 07 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
MOT1524
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
wo 07 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (CS)
|
DW-TZ 1 (320)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
wo 07 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
CT3411-16
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 07 okt 2020 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
MSC 1e jaars (CS)
|
DW-TZ 1 (320)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 08 okt 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 08 okt 2020 |
09:00 -
11:00
|
CIE4240
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 08 okt 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
MOT9591
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
do 08 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5142
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 08 okt 2020 |
11:55 -
14:15
|
Let It Go | Designing the Divestment of Mobile Phones in a Circular Economy from a User Perspective
|
Aula - Senaatzaal (0)
|
IDE |
Live |
do 08 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
EE2E11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 08 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4115
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 08 okt 2020 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
EE2M11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 08 okt 2020 |
17:45 -
18:45
|
CIE4145-09
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 08 okt 2020 |
17:45 -
19:45
|
CIE4120
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 08 okt 2020 |
18:30 -
20:30
|
The Berlage Keynote: “Art and Technology”
|
BK- Oostserre (0)
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 09 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1560
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 09 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
MSC 1e jaars (SET)
|
DW-TZ 2 (266)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 12 okt 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 12 okt 2020 |
09:45 -
10:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (ES)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 12 okt 2020 |
09:30 -
11:30
|
Wonen in een waarde(n)volle samenleving; Matchmaking event
|
BK - Berlagezaal 1 (0)
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 12 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4801-18
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 12 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
MOT1461
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
ma 12 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1641
|
3mE-CZ C (Daniel Bernoulli) (135)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 12 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (ES-CE-EE)
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 12 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
14:30
|
Collegerama
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 12 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
16:45
|
AES1560
|
CT-CZ E (202)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 12 okt 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4611
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 13 okt 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CIE5142
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 13 okt 2020 |
09:00 -
10:45
|
CIE4340
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 13 okt 2020 |
11:45 -
12:30
|
AE4S01
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 13 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46055
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 13 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46115
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 13 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
14:30
|
AE4870A
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 13 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CME4300
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 13 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CTB1110-17
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
di 13 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 13 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
CIE5701
|
CT-IZ 0.96 (84)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 13 okt 2020 |
14:45 -
15:30
|
AE4870B
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
di 13 okt 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CME4300
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 14 okt 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 14 okt 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CEG Collegerama
|
CT-CZ F (109)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 14 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1641
|
3mE-IZ M (65)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 14 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CEG Collegerama
|
CT-CZ F (109)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 14 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK3TE4
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 14 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1560
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 14 okt 2020 |
11:55 -
14:15
|
Additive manufacturing for design in a circular economy
|
Aula-senaatszaal (0)
|
IDE |
Live |
wo 14 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK3TE4
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 14 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
MOT1524
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
wo 14 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
16:30
|
MSC 1e jaars (CS)
|
DW-TZ 1 (320)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
wo 14 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:30
|
CT3367
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 14 okt 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
BK3TE4
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 14 okt 2020 |
15:45 -
17:30
|
CT3411-16
|
CT-CZ D (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 15 okt 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 15 okt 2020 |
09:00 -
11:00
|
CIE4240
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 15 okt 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
MOT9591
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
do 15 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5142
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 15 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
EE2E11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 15 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4115
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 15 okt 2020 |
14:45 -
15:45
|
EE2C11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 15 okt 2020 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
EE2M11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 15 okt 2020 |
17:45 -
18:45
|
CIE4145-09
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 15 okt 2020 |
17:45 -
19:45
|
CIE4120
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 15 okt 2020 |
18:30 -
20:30
|
BK Talks / APOCALYPSE. An agenda for a World in crisis
|
BK- Oostserre (0)
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 16 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1560
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 16 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
MSC 1e jaars (SET)
|
DW-TZ 2 (266)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 19 okt 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 19 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1641
|
3mE-CZ C (Daniel Bernoulli) (135)
|
3mE |
On demand |
ma 19 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4606
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 19 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4801-18
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 19 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
16:45
|
AES1560
|
CT-CZ E (202)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 20 okt 2020 |
09:00 -
10:45
|
CIE4340
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 20 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46115
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
On demand |
di 20 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46055
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 20 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CME4300
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 20 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 20 okt 2020 |
14:25 -
16:45
|
Molecular simulation of Phase and Reaction Equilibria. Software and Algorithm Development
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 20 okt 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE5701
|
CT-IZ 0.96 (84)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 21 okt 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1630-16
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 21 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK3TE4
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 21 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1641
|
3mE-IZ M (65)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 21 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1560
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 21 okt 2020 |
11:55 -
14:15
|
Modular engineering of synthetic glycolytic pathways in Saccharomyces cerevisiae
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
AS |
Live |
wo 21 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK3TE4
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 21 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
MOT1524
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
wo 21 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE5981
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 21 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:30
|
CT3367
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 21 okt 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
BK3TE4
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
do 22 okt 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB2630/T1
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 22 okt 2020 |
09:00 -
11:00
|
CIE4240
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 22 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
EE2E11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 22 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4115
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 22 okt 2020 |
14:45 -
15:45
|
EE2C11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 22 okt 2020 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
EE2M11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 22 okt 2020 |
17:45 -
18:45
|
CIE4145-09
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 22 okt 2020 |
17:45 -
19:45
|
CIE4120
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 22 okt 2020 |
18:30 -
20:30
|
The Berlage Keynote: “Building Communities” by Flores & Prats
|
BK- Oostserre (0)
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 23 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
13:15
|
CT3103
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 23 okt 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1560
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 23 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CTB1110-17
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 23 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
16:45
|
CT3103
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 27 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
15:30
|
TBM004A
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 27 okt 2020 |
14:25 -
16:45
|
Outsourcing Cybercrime
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
TPM |
Live |
wo 28 okt 2020 |
09:25 -
11:45
|
An investigation into the formation of squats in rails: modelling, characterization and testing
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 29 okt 2020 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
EE2E11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 29 okt 2020 |
14:45 -
15:45
|
EE2C11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 29 okt 2020 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
EE2M11
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
vr 30 okt 2020 |
12:45 -
14:45
|
ARB106
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
do 05 nov 2020 |
18:30 -
20:30
|
The Berlage Keynote: “Recent Work"
|
BK- Oostserre (0)
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 09 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
EE4610
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 09 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1631-15
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 09 nov 2020 |
09:45 -
11:30
|
EPA1324
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
ma 09 nov 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
ET4103
|
EWI-Lecture hall Boole (197)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 09 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CTB2210
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 09 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1642
|
3mE-CZ C (Daniel Bernoulli) (135)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 09 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
ET4386
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 09 nov 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
EE4585
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 09 nov 2020 |
17:45 -
19:45
|
CIE4510-20
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 10 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CIE4340
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 10 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4100
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 10 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
ME46115
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
On demand |
di 10 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1550-06
|
CT-IZ 0.96 (84)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 10 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE2
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
di 10 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ET4107
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 10 nov 2020 |
11:45 -
12:45
|
AE4878
|
-
|
AE |
Live |
di 10 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
SEN1141
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 10 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4310
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 10 nov 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
SEN1221
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
wo 11 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1631-15
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 11 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5450
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 11 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4510-20
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 12 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CME4000
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 12 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1550-06
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
do 12 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4220
|
CT-Projectroom 1.33 Bouwplaats (145)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 12 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
IN4252
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 12 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4220
|
CT-Projectroom 1.33 Bouwplaats (145)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 12 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
CME1201
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 12 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
17:30
|
CT3411-16
|
CT-CZ E (202)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 12 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:30
|
ET4358
|
CT-CZ F (0)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 12 nov 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
IN4390
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 13 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
09:45
|
WI4201
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 13 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
ET4107
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 13 nov 2020 |
09:30 -
10:30
|
diploma ceremony TN - Group 1
|
Aula-Auditorium (0)
|
AS |
Live |
vr 13 nov 2020 |
09:45 -
11:45
|
WM1028AM
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 13 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB3501
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
3mE |
On demand |
vr 13 nov 2020 |
11:30 -
12:30
|
diploma ceremony TN - Group 2
|
Aula-Auditorium (0)
|
AS |
Live |
vr 13 nov 2020 |
11:45 -
12:45
|
WI4203
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 13 nov 2020 |
14:00 -
17:00
|
ARB108
|
BK-Oostserre (250)
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 13 nov 2020 |
13:30 -
14:30
|
diploma ceremony TN - Group 3
|
Aula-Auditorium (0)
|
AS |
Live |
vr 13 nov 2020 |
15:30 -
16:30
|
diploma ceremony TN - Group 4
|
Aula-Auditorium (0)
|
AS |
Live |
vr 13 nov 2020 |
17:30 -
18:30
|
diploma ceremony TN - Group 5
|
Aula-Auditorium (0)
|
AS |
Live |
ma 16 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
EE4610
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 16 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
19:45
|
CME1201
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 16 nov 2020 |
09:45 -
11:30
|
EPA1324
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
ma 16 nov 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
ET4103
|
EWI-Lecture hall Boole (197)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 16 nov 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
EE4585
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 16 nov 2020 |
17:45 -
19:45
|
CIE4510-20
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 17 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CIE4340
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 17 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4100
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 17 nov 2020 |
09:00 -
10:30
|
Symposium PS 2020 – Openingslezing Rijkswaterstaat
|
Bouwcampus - Kubus (0)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 17 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
11:45
|
AE4868
|
-
|
AE |
Live |
di 17 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
ME46115
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 17 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1550-06
|
CT-IZ 0.96 (84)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 17 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ET4107
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 17 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE2
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
di 17 nov 2020 |
11:45 -
12:45
|
AE4878
|
-
|
AE |
Live |
di 17 nov 2020 |
12:30 -
13:30
|
Symposium PS 2020 - Collegetour
|
Bouwcampus - Kubus (0)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 17 nov 2020 |
13:00 -
17:00
|
Diploma uitgifte moment Klinische Technologie
|
3mE-CZ A (0)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 17 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4310
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 17 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
SEN1141
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
di 17 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:00
|
Symposium PS 2020 – Openingslezing Rijkswaterstaat
|
Bouwcampus - Kubus (0)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 17 nov 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
SEN1221
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 17 nov 2020 |
17:00 -
18:00
|
Symposium PS 2020 – Debat
|
Bouwcampus - Kubus (0)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 17 nov 2020 |
17:45 -
18:45
|
CIE4145-09
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 18 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5450
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 18 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4510-20
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 19 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1550-06
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
do 19 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4220
|
CT-Projectroom 1.33 Bouwplaats (145)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 19 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
IN4252
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 19 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4220
|
CT-Projectroom 1.33 Bouwplaats (145)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 19 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CME4700 Operations Management
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 19 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
CT3411-16
|
CT-PC 0.20 (120)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 19 nov 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
IN4390
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 19 nov 2020 |
18:30 -
20:30
|
The Berlage Keynote “Toward a New Ornament” by Piovenefabi
|
BK- Oostserre (0)
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 20 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
09:45
|
WI4227
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 20 nov 2020 |
09:45 -
11:45
|
WM1028AM
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 20 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB3501
|
CT-CZ C (270)
|
3mE |
On demand |
vr 20 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB3501
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
3mE |
On demand |
vr 20 nov 2020 |
11:45 -
12:45
|
WI4430
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 20 nov 2020 |
12:45 -
13:45
|
SET Master Information Meeting
|
DW-TZ 1 (0)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 20 nov 2020 |
15:30 -
16:15
|
AP3843 Design Project presentatie
|
Aula CZ A (0)
|
AS |
Live |
vr 20 nov 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
ET4107
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 23 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1631-15
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 23 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
EE4610
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 23 nov 2020 |
09:45 -
11:30
|
EPA1324
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
ma 23 nov 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
ET4103
|
EWI-Lecture hall Boole (197)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 23 nov 2020 |
11:45 -
12:45
|
WB1642
|
3mE-CZ C (Daniel Bernoulli) (135)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 23 nov 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
EE4585
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 24 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CIE4340
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 24 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4100
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 24 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
11:45
|
AE4868
|
-
|
AE |
Live |
di 24 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
ME46115
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 24 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE2
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
di 24 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1550-06
|
CT-IZ 0.96 (84)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 24 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ET4107
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 24 nov 2020 |
11:45 -
12:45
|
AE4878
|
-
|
AE |
Live |
di 24 nov 2020 |
13:30 -
16:30
|
Alcoholsymposium
|
X - Theaterzaal (0)
|
TUD |
Live |
di 24 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4310
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 24 nov 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
SEN1221
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 24 nov 2020 |
17:45 -
18:45
|
CIE4145-09
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 25 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1631-15
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 25 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5450
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 25 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4510-20
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 26 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
IN4344
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 26 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4220
|
CT-Projectroom 1.33 Bouwplaats (145)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 26 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1550-06
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
do 26 nov 2020 |
12:45 -
13:30
|
Master thesis preparation
|
CT-1.33 (0)
|
Citg |
Live |
do 26 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CME4700 Operations Management
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 26 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
IN4252
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 26 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4220
|
CT-Projectroom 1.33 Bouwplaats (145)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 26 nov 2020 |
13:00 -
17:00
|
CME1201
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 26 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
CT3411-16
|
CT-PC 0.20 (120)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 26 nov 2020 |
13:45 -
15:30
|
ET4358
|
CT-CZ F (0)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 26 nov 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
IN4390
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 26 nov 2020 |
18:30 -
20:30
|
Cancel reschedule - BK Talks: APOCALYPSE. An agenda for a World in crisis
|
BK-Oostserre (0)
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 27 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
09:45
|
WI4455
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 27 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
ET4107
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 27 nov 2020 |
09:45 -
11:45
|
WM1028AM
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 27 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB3501
|
CT-CZ C (270)
|
3mE |
On demand |
vr 27 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB3501
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
3mE |
On demand |
vr 27 nov 2020 |
11:45 -
12:45
|
WI4201
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 30 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1631-15
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 30 nov 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
EE4610
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 30 nov 2020 |
09:45 -
11:30
|
EPA1324
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
ma 30 nov 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
ET4103
|
EWI-Lecture hall Boole (197)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 30 nov 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1642
|
3mE-IZ J (65)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 30 nov 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
EE4585
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 30 nov 2020 |
17:45 -
19:45
|
CIE4510-20
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 01 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CIE4340
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 01 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4100
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 01 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
11:45
|
AE4868
|
-
|
AE |
Live |
di 01 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
ME46115
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 01 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ET4107
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 01 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1550-06
|
CT-IZ 0.96 (84)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 01 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE2
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
di 01 dec 2020 |
11:45 -
12:45
|
AE4878
|
-
|
AE |
Live |
di 01 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
SEN1141
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 01 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4310
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 01 dec 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
SEN1221
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 01 dec 2020 |
17:45 -
18:45
|
CIE4145-09
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 02 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1631-15
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 02 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5450
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 02 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4510-20
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 03 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
IN4344
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 03 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1550-06
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
do 03 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4220
|
CT-Projectroom 1.33 Bouwplaats (145)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 03 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CME4000
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 03 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CME4700 Operations Management
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 03 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
IN4252
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 03 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4220
|
CT-Projectroom 1.33 Bouwplaats (145)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 03 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
CT3411-16
|
CT-CZ E (202)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 03 dec 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
IN4390
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 03 dec 2020 |
18:30 -
20:30
|
Cancel reschedule - BK Talks: A NEW WORLD ORDER. BEYOND THE EVERYDAY OF CITIES IN AFRICA
|
BK-Oostserre (0)
|
Arch |
Live |
do 03 dec 2020 |
18:30 -
20:30
|
BK Talks + Studium Generale. CONTESTED HERITAGE: DEMOLISH?
|
BK-Oostserre (0)
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 04 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
09:45
|
WI4203
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 04 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
ET4107
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 04 dec 2020 |
09:45 -
11:45
|
WM1028AM
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 04 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB3501
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
3mE |
On demand |
vr 04 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB3501
|
CT-CZ C (270)
|
3mE |
On demand |
vr 04 dec 2020 |
11:45 -
12:45
|
WI4227
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 04 dec 2020 |
13:00 -
15:45
|
CT3103
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 07 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1631-15
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 07 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
EE4610
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 07 dec 2020 |
09:45 -
11:30
|
EPA1324
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
ma 07 dec 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
ET4103
|
EWI-Lecture hall Boole (197)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 07 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1642
|
3mE-IZ J (65)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 07 dec 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
ET4358
|
EWI-Lecture hall Boole (197)
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
ma 07 dec 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
EE4585
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 07 dec 2020 |
17:45 -
19:45
|
CIE4510-20
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 07 dec 2020 |
20:00 -
21:00
|
Voorlichtingsavond Ouders 5/6 VWO
|
Aula - Senaatszaal (0)
|
TUD |
Live |
di 08 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CIE4340
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 08 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4100
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 08 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
11:45
|
AE4868
|
-
|
AE |
Live |
di 08 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
ME46115
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 08 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ET4107
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 08 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1550-06
|
CT-IZ 0.96 (84)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 08 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK1TE2
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
di 08 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
AESM1330
|
CT-IZ 1.95 (72)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 08 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4310
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 08 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
SEN1141
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 08 dec 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
SEN1221
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 08 dec 2020 |
17:45 -
18:45
|
CIE4145-09
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 09 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1631-15
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
wo 09 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5450
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 09 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4510-20
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 10 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
IN4344
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 10 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1550-06
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
do 10 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CME4000
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 10 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
IN4252
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 10 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CME4700 Operations Management
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 10 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
17:45
|
CT3411-16
|
CT-PC 0.20 (120)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 10 dec 2020 |
14:00 -
15:00
|
Master AP Diploma Ceremony Group 1
|
Aula-Auditorium (0)
|
AS |
Live |
do 10 dec 2020 |
15:30 -
16:30
|
Master AP Diploma Ceremony Group 2
|
Aula-Auditorium (0)
|
AS |
Live |
do 10 dec 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
IN4390
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 10 dec 2020 |
18:30 -
20:30
|
BK Talks / Stylos Discusses: Stay Well
|
BK-Oostserre (0)
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 11 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
09:45
|
WI4430
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 11 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
ET4107
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 11 dec 2020 |
09:45 -
11:45
|
WM1028AM
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 11 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB3501
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
3mE |
On demand |
vr 11 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB3501
|
CT-CZ C (270)
|
3mE |
On demand |
vr 11 dec 2020 |
11:45 -
12:45
|
WI4455
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 11 dec 2020 |
13:30 -
17:30
|
CT3103
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 14 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
WB1631-15
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 14 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
EE4610
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 14 dec 2020 |
09:45 -
11:30
|
EPA1324
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
ma 14 dec 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
ET4103
|
EWI-Lecture hall Boole (197)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
ma 14 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CT3270-15
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 14 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WB1642
|
3mE-CZ C (Daniel Bernoulli) (135)
|
3mE |
Live |
ma 14 dec 2020 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
EE4585
|
EWI-Lecture hall Ampere (329)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 15 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
CIE4340
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 15 dec 2020 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4100
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 15 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
11:45
|
AE4868
|
-
|
AE |
Live |
di 15 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
ME46115
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 15 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AES1550-06
|
CT-IZ 0.96 (84)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 15 dec 2020 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
CT3270-15
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
di 15 dec 2020 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ET4107
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 15 dec 2020 |
11:00 -
11:45
|
MOT2312
|
-
|
TPM |
On demand |
di 15 dec 2020 |
11:45 -
12:45
|
AE4878
|
-
|
AE |
Live |
di 15 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
AESM1330
|
CT-CZ F (109)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 15 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4310
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 15 dec 2020 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
SEN1141
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
On demand |
di 15 dec 2020 |
17:45 -
18:45
|
CIE4145-09
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 21 jan 2021 |
18:30 -
20:30
|
RESCHEDULE - BK Talks / DATA DATA DATA. Digitation and the city
|
BK- Oostserre (0)
|
Arch |
Live |
do 28 jan 2021 |
14:00 -
17:00
|
The Berlage Graduation Generation 30: “Travel Agency"
|
BK - Oostserre (0)
|
Arch |
On demand |
do 04 feb 2021 |
10:00 -
11:00
|
IP Spring 2021
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
TUD |
Live |
ma 08 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4481
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 08 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
di 09 feb 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
di 09 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46015
|
-
|
3mE |
Live |
di 09 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4500
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 09 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CTB1310
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
di 09 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CEG Collegerama
|
CT-CZ F (109)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 09 feb 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 10 feb 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1003
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
On demand |
wo 10 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4046
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
wo 10 feb 2021 |
12:00 -
13:45
|
CTB1310
|
CT-CZ B (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 10 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
SET3065
|
EWI-Lecture hall Boole (197)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 11 feb 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
do 11 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
ME44311
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 11 feb 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4120
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 12 feb 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
vr 12 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4046
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 12 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
AE4878
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
vr 12 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 15 feb 2021 |
09:15 -
11:00
|
EPA1341
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
ma 15 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4481
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 15 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
di 16 feb 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
di 16 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4500
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 16 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46015
|
-
|
3mE |
Live |
di 16 feb 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 17 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4046
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
wo 17 feb 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
SET3065
|
EWI-Lecture hall Boole (197)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 18 feb 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
do 18 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
ME44311
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 18 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4120
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 19 feb 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
vr 19 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4046
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 19 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
AE4878
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
vr 19 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 19 feb 2021 |
15:45 -
17:00
|
CTB1310
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 22 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
11:45
|
CIE4481
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 22 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
di 23 feb 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
di 23 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46015
|
-
|
3mE |
Live |
di 23 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4500
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 23 feb 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 24 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4046
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
wo 24 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
17:00
|
AE4866
|
CT-CZ F (0)
|
AE |
On demand |
wo 24 feb 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
SET3065
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 25 feb 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
do 25 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
12:30
|
AE4866
|
CT-CZ F (0)
|
AE |
On demand |
do 25 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
ME44311
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 25 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4120
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 26 feb 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
vr 26 feb 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4046
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 26 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
AE4878
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
vr 26 feb 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 26 feb 2021 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
CTB1310
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 01 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
11:45
|
CIE4481
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 01 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
di 02 mrt 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
-
|
AS |
On demand |
di 02 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46015
|
-
|
3mE |
Live |
di 02 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4500
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 02 mrt 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 03 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4046
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 04 mrt 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
do 04 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
ME44311
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 04 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4120
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 04 mrt 2021 |
16:00 -
18:00
|
Climate Action Verkiezingsdebat
|
Auditorium Aula (0)
|
SG |
Live |
vr 05 mrt 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
vr 05 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4046
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 05 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
AE4878
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
vr 05 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 05 mrt 2021 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
CTB1310
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 08 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
11:45
|
CIE4481
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 08 mrt 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CSE3000
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 09 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4500
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 09 mrt 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 10 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4046
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 11 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
ME44311
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 11 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4120
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 12 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4046
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 12 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
AE4878
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
vr 12 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 12 mrt 2021 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
CTB1310
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 15 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 15 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
11:45
|
CIE4481
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 15 mrt 2021 |
13:15 -
15:30
|
Civiele Ouderdagen - dag 01
|
CT-CZ B (0)
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 15 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
di 16 mrt 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
di 16 mrt 2021 |
08:45 -
10:30
|
CIE5130
|
CT-CZ F (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 16 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46015
|
-
|
3mE |
Live |
di 16 mrt 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 17 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 17 mrt 2021 |
13:15 -
15:30
|
Civiele Ouderdagen - dag 02
|
CT-CZ F (0)
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 17 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
SET3065
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
wo 17 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
do 18 mrt 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
do 18 mrt 2021 |
13:30 -
17:00
|
Veiligheid is (g)een spelletje
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
TUD |
Live |
do 18 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
ME44311
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 18 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4120
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 19 mrt 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
vr 19 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 19 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
AE4878
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
vr 19 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 19 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 19 mrt 2021 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
CTB1310
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 22 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
11:45
|
CIE4481
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 22 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 22 mrt 2021 |
11:00 -
12:00
|
DHPC contractondertekening
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
TUD |
Live |
ma 22 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 22 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
di 23 mrt 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
di 23 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
ME46015
|
-
|
3mE |
Live |
di 23 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4500
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 23 mrt 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 24 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4046
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
wo 24 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 24 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
SET3065
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
wo 24 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
do 25 mrt 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
do 25 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
ME44311
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 25 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4120
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 26 mrt 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
vr 26 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4046
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
vr 26 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 26 mrt 2021 |
12:00 -
13:30
|
Design Presentation Hyperloop
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
TUD |
On demand |
vr 26 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
AE4878
|
LR-CZ A (290)
|
AE |
Live |
vr 26 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 26 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
vr 26 mrt 2021 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
CTB1310
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
ma 29 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 29 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 29 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
di 30 mrt 2021 |
08:45 -
10:30
|
ME46015
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 30 mrt 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
di 30 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
di 30 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 31 mrt 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 31 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 31 mrt 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
SET3065
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 01 apr 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
do 01 apr 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5251-09
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 01 apr 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
do 01 apr 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
ME44311
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 06 apr 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
di 06 apr 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
wo 07 apr 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
do 08 apr 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
do 08 apr 2021 |
15:45 -
17:30
|
CTB1310
|
-
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 09 apr 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
TN1612TU
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
vr 09 apr 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 12 apr 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
BK2TE3
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 19 apr 2021 |
18:45 -
20:30
|
Ouderavond 5/6VWO
|
Pulse - Hall 06 (0)
|
ESA |
Live |
di 20 apr 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
ME46015
|
-
|
3mE |
Live |
di 20 apr 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4170
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
vr 23 apr 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4170
|
-
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 28 apr 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
EE4545
|
-
|
EEMCS |
On demand |
do 29 apr 2021 |
09:00 -
12:30
|
GreenTU - Corporate day
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
Collegerama |
Live |
do 29 apr 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4030
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 29 apr 2021 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
TB113B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
vr 30 apr 2021 |
13:00 -
16:30
|
GreenTU - StartUp day
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
Collegerama |
Live |
ma 03 mei 2021 |
09:45 -
12:45
|
BK2ON2
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
ma 03 mei 2021 |
12:30 -
13:45
|
CivieleBedrijvenDagen 2021 - Forum
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 04 mei 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
ME46015
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 04 mei 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4170
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 04 mei 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5314-19
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 04 mei 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4500
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 04 mei 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
SC42075
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
On demand |
di 04 mei 2021 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
TB113B
|
Pulse-Hall 6 (96)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 04 mei 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CTB2420-17
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 06 mei 2021 |
09:30 -
12:00
|
CIE5510
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 06 mei 2021 |
12:30 -
13:45
|
BSc CSE - General assembly
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
EEMCS |
Live |
do 06 mei 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4030
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 06 mei 2021 |
15:00 -
16:45
|
CIE5510_02
|
CT-CZ A (0)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 06 mei 2021 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
TB113B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
do 06 mei 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CME2201
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 10 mei 2021 |
08:45 -
09:45
|
TN1003
|
Aula CZ B (327)
|
AS |
Live |
ma 10 mei 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
TB232B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 11 mei 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
ME46015
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 11 mei 2021 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
BK2ON2
|
-
|
Arch |
Live |
di 11 mei 2021 |
08:45 -
09:30
|
Opening Real Estate Career Day (RECD)
|
BK - Oostserre (0)
|
ARCH |
Live |
di 11 mei 2021 |
09:45 -
10:15
|
CivieleBedrijvenDagen 2021 - Day 01, Opening
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
Collegerama |
On demand |
di 11 mei 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4500
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 11 mei 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
AESM1445
|
CT-IZ 2.02 (47)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 11 mei 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5314-19
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 11 mei 2021 |
12:40 -
13:30
|
CivieleBedrijvenDagen 2021 - Day 01, interview 1
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
Collegerama |
On demand |
di 11 mei 2021 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
TB113B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 11 mei 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CTB2410
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 11 mei 2021 |
15:25 -
16:30
|
CivieleBedrijvenDagen 2021 - Day 01, Interview 2
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
Collegerama |
On demand |
di 11 mei 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CTB2420-17
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 12 mei 2021 |
09:45 -
10:15
|
CivieleBedrijvenDagen 2021 - Day 02, Opening
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
Collegerama |
On demand |
wo 12 mei 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE4170
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 12 mei 2021 |
12:40 -
13:30
|
CivieleBedrijvenDagen 2021 - Day 02, Interview 1
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
Collegerama |
On demand |
wo 12 mei 2021 |
15:25 -
16:30
|
CivieleBedrijvenDagen 2021 - Day 02, Interview 2
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
Collegerama |
On demand |
wo 12 mei 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4708
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 18 mei 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
ME46015
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 18 mei 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4500
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 18 mei 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5314-19
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 18 mei 2021 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
TB113B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 18 mei 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CTB2420-17
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 18 mei 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
SC42075
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
On demand |
do 20 mei 2021 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
MT3420
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 20 mei 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4030
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 20 mei 2021 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
TB113B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
do 20 mei 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CME2201
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 21 mei 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CTB2410
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 25 mei 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
ME46015
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 25 mei 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
UT201500042
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 25 mei 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5314-19
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 25 mei 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4500
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 25 mei 2021 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
TB113B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 25 mei 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
SC42075
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
On demand |
di 25 mei 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CTB2410
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 25 mei 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CTB2420-17
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 26 mei 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4708
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 27 mei 2021 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
MT3420
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 27 mei 2021 |
13:00 -
18:00
|
What a Disaster! – Symposium EE and WM
|
CT-CZ C (0)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 27 mei 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4030
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 27 mei 2021 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
TB113B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
do 27 mei 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CME2201
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 28 mei 2021 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
CIE4170
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
On demand |
ma 31 mei 2021 |
12:30 -
13:45
|
Collegetour 'Andere Tijden Civiel'
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
Collegerama |
On demand |
ma 31 mei 2021 |
20:00 -
21:00
|
Central Student Council Debate with Oras & LijstBeta
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
Collegerama |
On demand |
di 01 jun 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
UT201500042
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 01 jun 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5314-19
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 01 jun 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4500
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 01 jun 2021 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
TB113B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 01 jun 2021 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
CTB2420-17
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
Live |
wo 02 jun 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4708
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 03 jun 2021 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
MT3420
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 03 jun 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CME2201
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
vr 04 jun 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CTB2410
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 08 jun 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
ME46015
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 08 jun 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
UT201500042
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 08 jun 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
CIE5314-19
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
Live |
di 08 jun 2021 |
10:45 -
12:45
|
WI4500
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
di 08 jun 2021 |
13:45 -
14:45
|
TB113B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
di 08 jun 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CTB2410
|
CT-CZ A (358)
|
CEG |
On demand |
wo 09 jun 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CIE4708
|
CT-CZ D (270)
|
CEG |
Live |
do 10 jun 2021 |
08:45 -
12:45
|
MT3420
|
3mE-CZ B (Isaac Newton) (167)
|
3mE |
Live |
do 10 jun 2021 |
13:45 -
15:45
|
CIE4030
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
do 10 jun 2021 |
15:45 -
16:45
|
TB113B
|
TBM-CZ A-Henk Sol (143)
|
TPM |
Live |
do 10 jun 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
CME2201
|
CT-CZ B (338)
|
CEG |
On demand |
di 15 jun 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
ME46015
|
3mE-CZ A (Leonardo da Vinci) (251)
|
3mE |
Live |
di 15 jun 2021 |
08:45 -
10:45
|
UT201500042
|
-
|
EEMCS |
Live |
wo 23 jun 2021 |
15:45 -
17:45
|
IO3900-14
|
-
|
IDE |
Live |
do 24 jun 2021 |
14:00 -
16:00
|
Diploma Ceremony Master CHE
|
aula-auditorium (0)
|
AS |
Live |
di 29 jun 2021 |
13:30 -
15:30
|
Graduate PDEng ChemE
|
AS - Kronigszaal (0)
|
AS |
Live |
wo 30 jun 2021 |
13:00 -
15:30
|
BK2ON2
|
BK-CZ A (0)
|
ARCH |
Live |
do 01 jul 2021 |
14:00 -
16:00
|
Diploma Ceremony Master AP
|
Aula CZ B (0)
|
AS |
Live |
do 01 jul 2021 |
14:00 -
16:00
|
Wanderlust - A Summer troughts event
|
IO - IDE Arena (0)
|
IDE |
On demand |
do 01 jul 2021 |
18:00 -
20:00
|
A NEW WORLD ORDER Urbanisation in Africa
|
BK - Orange Room (0)
|
Arch |
On demand |
ma 05 jul 2021 |
13:30 -
15:00
|
OceanCleanUp
|
Aula Auditorium (0)
|
TUD |
On demand |
di 06 jul 2021 |
15:00 -
16:30
|
Diploma Ceremony Master LST
|
Aula CZ B (0)
|
AS |
Live |
di 06 jul 2021 |
19:00 -
20:30
|
HERINNERINGEN VAN OUD SURINAME: KOLONIALISME TOEN EN NU
|
Library - oranje zaal (0)
|
SG |
On demand |
do 08 jul 2021 |
11:00 -
14:30
|
SieZo
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
Collegerama |
Live |
do 08 jul 2021 |
15:00 -
16:30
|
MedTech
|
Aula - Auditorium (0)
|
Collegerama |
On demand |